iPad Air (6th generation) 支持 eSIM 吗?
检查您的 Apple iPad Air (6th generation) 设备是否兼容eSIM。通过我们的分步指南确保顺利过渡到数字SIM卡。
即时交付4.7 · 28,347 评论180多个目的地

eSIM设备检查器:
Apple iPad Air (6th generation)
快速检查您的Apple iPad Air (6th generation)是否可以使用eSIM,享受其众多好处。
来自以下厂商的eSIM兼容设备 Apple iPad Air (6th generation)
释放eSIM的力量,搭配您的Apple iPad Air (6th generation)
您的Apple iPad Air (6th generation)支持eSIM
检查运营商或网络限制
- 在您的Apple设备上打开设置应用。
- 点击通用。
- 点击关于本机。
- 查找运营商锁定或网络提供商锁定部分。
如果显示任何其他信息或该部分缺失,您的设备可能被锁定到某个运营商。
立即为您的Apple iPad Air (6th generation)获取eSIM*以下Apple设备不具备eSIM功能:
- 来自中国大陆、香港和澳门的iPhone设备(iPhone 13 Mini、iPhone 12 Mini、iPhone SE 2020和iPhone XS除外)。
- Apple Watch目前不兼容。
- 在东南亚购买并使用Verizon服务的Pixel 3a型号。
- 如果您在2020年6月23日之后首次设置设备,您的eSIM将在安装后激活。如果您没有启用eSIM,请联系您的运营商。
- *对于在土耳其购买的iPhone和iPad:
- 仅支持具有Wi-Fi + 蜂窝功能的iPad设备(不包括在中国大陆、香港或澳门购买的设备)。
更多
其他支持 eSIM 的 iPad 机型
与 iPad Air (6th generation) 最接近的 iPad 机型 — 每款都有各自经核实的兼容性页面。
eSIM兼容 iPad*
Apple iPad Mini (6th generation)Apple iPad Air (5th generation)Apple iPad (7th generation)Apple iPad Mini (5th generation)Apple iPad Air (4th generation)Apple iPad (8th generation)Apple iPad Air (3rd generation)Apple iPad (9th generation)Apple iPad (10th generation)Apple iPad Pro 11-inch (1st generation)Apple iPad Pro 11-inch (2nd generation)Apple iPad Pro 11-inch (3rd generation)
* 可能存在运营商和国家/地区的特定限制。设备必须为无锁版。
Connected
No roaming fees
Belgium
Germany
Türkiye
USA
Portugal
Belgium
PayPal
Apple Pay
Credit or debit card
Belgium Ready to Use
Live app preview
9:41

StoreWhere do you need internet?
A
Popular
CountriesRegionalGlobal
United StatesStarting at €6
GermanyStarting at €4
TürkiyeStarting at €5
Saudi ArabiaStarting at €17
MoroccoStarting at €13
9:41
1 GB7 days
€1.99€0.52 / GB
3 GB15 days
€2.99€0.52 / GB
5 GB30 days
€4.99€0.52 / GB
Perfect for a long stay Our pick
10 GB30 days
€8.99€0.52 / GB
20 GB30 days
€16.99€0.52 / GB
9:41
Checkout
Belgium5 GB30 days
Top up existing eSIMMy eSIM
Change Save on order
Enter discount codeApply
Select a payment method
Subtotal€4.99
Final total€4.99
9:41
Payment Successful!
✦
Your purchase is complete!
Payment summary
Subtotal€4.99
Total Price€4.99
You can leave this screen and go to My eSIM. Your eSIM will appear there once the payment is confirmed.
Go to My eSIM
9:41
My eSIM

eSIMFox
Not Installed
My eSIM
Install Now
Your Plans
Available Data5 GB
The data plan will be activated automatically when you arrive at your destination.
Egypt Ready to Use
Available Data3 GB
The data plan will be activated automatically when you arrive at your destination.
New Plan
9:41
eSIM setup instructionsDone
FastManualQR-code
Step 1 of 3
Install eSIM profile
Tap Install and follow the prompts to add the eSIM to your device.
Install
Works on any eSIM-ready iPhone or Android phone.
Step 2 of 3

